Atlanta Real Estate Listings
Atlanta Area Homes by Middle School
City Middle School
Acworth
Acworth   Awtrey
Acworth   Barber
Acworth   Durham
Acworth   E T Booth
Acworth   East Paulding
Acworth   Freedom - Cherokee
Acworth   Lost Mountain
Acworth   McClure
Acworth   Palmer
Acworth   Red Top
Acworth   Sammy Mcclure Sr
Acworth   Woodland - Bartow
Acworth   Woodstock
Adairsville
Adairsville   Adairsville
Adairsville   Ashworth
Adairsville   Calhoun
Adairsville   Model
Adairsville   Red Bud
Alpharetta
Alpharetta   Autrey Mill
Alpharetta   Creekland - Cherokee
Alpharetta   Desana
Alpharetta   Elkins Pointe
Alpharetta   Haynes Bridge
Alpharetta   Hendricks
Alpharetta   Holcomb Bridge
Alpharetta   Hopewell
Alpharetta   Northwestern
Alpharetta   Piney Grove
Alpharetta   River Trail
Alpharetta   Taylor Road
Alpharetta   Vickery Creek
Alpharetta   Webb Bridge
Alto
Alto   Banks County
Alto   East Hall
Alto   South Habersham
Aragon
Aragon   Pepperell
Aragon   Rockmart
Armuchee
Armuchee   Armuchee
Arnoldsville
Arnoldsville   Oglethorpe County
Athens
Athens   Burney - Harris - Lyons
Athens   Clarke
Athens   Coile
Athens   East Jackson
Athens   Hilsman
Athens   Kings Bridge
Atlanta
Atlanta   Bear Creek - Fulton
Atlanta   Camp Creek
Atlanta   Campbell
Atlanta   Centennial Place
Atlanta   Chamblee
Atlanta   Columbia - Dekalb
Atlanta   Crawford Long
Atlanta   David T Howard
Atlanta   Druid Hills
Atlanta   East Cobb
Atlanta   Eddie White
Atlanta   Griffin
Atlanta   Henderson - Dekalb
Atlanta   Herman J Russell West End Academy
Atlanta   Jean Childs Young
Atlanta   John Lewis Invictus Academy Harper
Atlanta   Judson Price
Atlanta   Martin L King Jr
Atlanta   Mcnair - Dekalb
Atlanta   Mcnair - Fulton
Atlanta   North Clayton
Atlanta   Parks
Atlanta   Paul D West
Atlanta   Peachtree
Atlanta   Pinckneyville
Atlanta   Ralph Bunche
Atlanta   Renaissance
Atlanta   Ridgeview Charter
Atlanta   Sandtown
Atlanta   Sandy Springs
Atlanta   Sequoyah - Clayton
Atlanta   Sequoyah - Dekalb
Atlanta   Summerour
Atlanta   Sylvan Hills
Atlanta   Tucker
Atlanta   Willis A Sutton
Atlanta   Woodland - Fulton
Auburn
Auburn   Dacula
Auburn   Haymon - Morris
Auburn   Osborne
Auburn   Russell
Auburn   Westside - Barrow
Augusta
Augusta   Pine Hill
Austell
Austell   Cooper
Austell   Floyd
Austell   Garrett
Austell   Hightower Trail
Austell   Lindley
Ball Ground
Ball Ground   Jasper
Ball Ground   Liberty - Forsyth
Ball Ground   Pickens County
Ball Ground   Teasley
Barnesville
Barnesville   Lamar County
Barnesville   Monroe County
Berkeley Lake
Berkeley Lake   Duluth
Bethlehem
Bethlehem   Carver
Bethlehem   McConnell
Big Canoe
Big Canoe   Dawson County
Bishop
Bishop   Malcom Bridge
Blairsville
Blairsville   Union County
Blue Ridge
Blue Ridge   Clear Creek
Blue Ridge   Fannin County
Bonaire
Bonaire   Bonaire
Bostwick
Bostwick   Morgan County
Bowdon
Bowdon   Bowdon
Bowdon   Mt Zion
Bowersville
Bowersville   Hart County
Box Springs
Box Springs   Marion County
Braselton
Braselton   C W Davis
Braselton   Cherokee Bluff
Braselton   West Jackson
Bremen
Bremen   Bremen
Bremen   Haralson County
Brooks
Brooks   Whitewater
Buckhead
Buckhead   Putnam County
Buford
Buford   Buford
Buford   Creekland - Gwinnett
Buford   Jones
Buford   Lanier
Buford   North Gwinnett
Buford   Twin Rivers
Buford   West Hall
Canton
Canton   Dean Rusk
Canton   Mill Creek
Carnesville
Carnesville   Franklin County
Carrollton
Carrollton   Bay Springs
Carrollton   Carrollton Jr
Carrollton   Central - Carroll
Carrollton   Temple
Cartersville
Cartersville   Cartersville
Cartersville   Cass
Cave Spring
Cave Spring   Coosa
Cave Spring   Rome
Cedartown
Cedartown   Cedartown
Centerville
Centerville   Thomson - Houston
Chatsworth
Chatsworth   Bagley
Chatsworth   Gladden
Clarkesville
Clarkesville   North Habersham
Clarkston
Clarkston   Freedom - Dekalb
Clayton
Clayton   Rabun County
Clermont
Clermont   North Hall
Cleveland
Cleveland   Lumpkin County
Cleveland   White County
Cohutta
Cohutta   North Whitfield
Colbert
Colbert   Madison County
Columbus
Columbus   East Columbus Magnet Academy
Commerce
Commerce   Commerce
Concord
Concord   Pike County
Conley
Conley   Cedar Grove
Conley   Forest Park
Conyers
Conyers   Conyers
Conyers   Cousins
Conyers   Edwards
Conyers   General Ray Davis
Conyers   Loganville
Conyers   Memorial
Conyers   Veterans Memorial - Newton
Cornelia
Cornelia   Hilliard A Wilbanks
Covington
Covington   Clements
Covington   Indian Creek
Covington   Liberty - Newton
Covington   Social Circle
Covington   Youth
Cumming
Cumming   Lakeside - Forsyth
Cumming   Little Mill
Cumming   North Forsyth
Cumming   Otwell
Cumming   South Forsyth
Dallas
Dallas   Carl Scoggins Sr
Dallas   Herschel Jones
Dallas   J A Dobbins
Dallas   Lena Mae Moses
Dallas   P B Ritch
Dallas   South Paulding
Dalton
Dalton   Dalton Jr
Dalton   Eastbrook
Dalton   New Hope
Dalton   Valley Point
Decatur
Decatur   Beacon Hill
Decatur   Chapel Hill - Dekalb
Decatur   Mary Mcleod Bethune
Decatur   Miller Grove
Decatur   Renfroe
Decatur   Salem
Dewy Rose
Dewy Rose   Elbert County
Douglasville
Douglasville   Chapel Hill - Douglas
Douglasville   Chestnut Log
Douglasville   Factory Shoals
Douglasville   Fairplay
Douglasville   Irma C Austin
Douglasville   Mason Creek
Douglasville   Stewart
Douglasville   Turner - Douglas
Douglasville   Yeager
Duluth
Duluth   Berkmar
Duluth   Coleman
Duluth   Hull
Duluth   Northbrook
Duluth   Radloff
Duluth   Riverwatch
Eastanollee
Eastanollee   Stephens County
Ellenwood
Ellenwood   Adamson
Ellenwood   Austin Road
Ellenwood   Morrow
Fayetteville
Fayetteville   Bennetts Mill
Fayetteville   Flat Rock
Fayetteville   J C Booth
Fayetteville   Rising Star
Flowery Branch
Flowery Branch   South Hall
Forest Park
Forest Park   Babb
Franklin
Franklin   Heard County
Gainesville
Gainesville   Chestatee
Gainesville   Gainesville
Grantville
Grantville   Smokey Road
Gray
Gray   Clifton Ridge
Gray   Gray Station
Grayson
Grayson   Bay Creek
Grayson   Couch
Grayson   Grace Snell
Greensboro
Greensboro   Anita White Carson
Greenville
Greenville   Greenville
Griffin
Griffin   Carver Road
Griffin   Cowan Road
Griffin   Kennedy Road
Griffin   Rehoboth Road
Hahira
Hahira   Hahira
Hampton
Hampton   Dutchtown
Hampton   Hampton
Hiawassee
Hiawassee   Towns County Comprehensive (Pk - 12
Hogansville
Hogansville   Callaway
Jackson
Jackson   Henderson - Butts
Jackson   Ola
Jefferson
Jefferson   Jefferson
Jonesboro
Jonesboro   Jonesboro
Jonesboro   Kendrick
Jonesboro   M D Roberts
Jonesboro   Mundys Mill
Jonesboro   Pointe South
Jonesboro   Rex Mill
Kennesaw
Kennesaw   Daniell
Kennesaw   Marietta
Kennesaw   Mccleskey
Kennesaw   Pine Mountain
La Fayette
La Fayette   Lafayette
Lagrange
Lagrange   Gardner - Newman
Lagrange   Long Cane
Lawrenceville
Lawrenceville   Crews
Lawrenceville   Five Forks
Lawrenceville   J E Richards
Lawrenceville   Jordan
Lawrenceville   Moore
Lawrenceville   Sweetwater
Lawrenceville   Trickum
Lilburn
Lilburn   Lilburn
Lilburn   Shiloh
Lithonia
Lithonia   Lithonia
Lithonia   Redan
Lithonia   Stephenson
Locust Grove
Locust Grove   Locust Grove
Locust Grove   Luella
Loganville
Loganville   Snellville
Lyerly
Lyerly   Summerville
Macon
Macon   Howard
Macon   Miller Magnet
Macon   Rutland
Macon   Weaver
Mansfield
Mansfield   Jasper County
Marietta
Marietta   Dickerson
Marietta   Dodgen
Marietta   Lovinggood
Marietta   Mabry
Marietta   Pearson
Marietta   Simpson
Marietta   Smitha
Mcdonough
Mcdonough   Eagles Landing
Mcdonough   Mcdonough
Mcdonough   Union Grove
Mcdonough   Woodland - Henry
Menlo
Menlo   Chattanooga Valley
Milledgeville
Milledgeville   Oak Hill
Molena
Molena   Upson - Lee
Mountain Park
Mountain Park   Crabapple
Newnan
Newnan   Arnall
Newnan   Blake Bass
Newnan   East Coweta
Newnan   Evans - Coweta
Newnan   Lee
Newnan   Madras
Perry
Perry   Perry
Pine Lake
Pine Lake   Stone Mountain
Pine Mountain
Pine Mountain   Harris County Carver
Powder Springs
Powder Springs   Tapp
Richmond Hill
Richmond Hill   Richmond Hill
Ringgold
Ringgold   Ringgold
Riverdale
Riverdale   Riverdale
Rocky Face
Rocky Face   Westside - Whitfield
Rossville
Rossville   Rossville
Sandersville
Sandersville   T J Elder
Savannah
Savannah   Coastal
Sparta
Sparta   Hancock Central
St Simons
St Simons   Glynn
Statham
Statham   Bear Creek - Barrow
Stockbridge
Stockbridge   Stockbridge
Suches
Suches   Woody Gap
Thomasville
Thomasville   Thomas County
Villa Rica
Villa Rica   Villa Rica
Warner Robins
Warner Robins   Huntington
Warner Robins   Northside
Watkinsville
Watkinsville   Oconee County